Crea sito

Classifica marcatori dopo la 21a giornata

20 reti Bini (7 rig) (Juve Domo),

14 Capacchione (3 rig) (Bellinzago),

13 Elca (Omegna), Blanda (1 rig) (Sparta),

12 Romussi (3 rig) (Cossato), Martella (1 rig) (Dormelletto), Pesce (4 rig) (Vogogna)

10 Urban (1 rig) (Valduggia),

9 Zarmanian (5 rig) (Santhià),

8 Panipucci (1 rig) (Bianzè), Audi (Briga), Marra (3 rig) (Cossato), Hado (Omegna), Bovo (1 rig) (Sizzano),

7 Asole (1 rig) (Briga), Repossini Mangolini (1 rig) (Dufour), Comparoli (5 rig) (Omegna), Progni (Piedimulera), Yeboah (1 rig) (Sizzano), Petrone (1 rig) (Sparta), Gningue (Valduggia), Virga Lanza Fed. (2 rig) (Vigliano),

6 Vergadoro (Arona), Maio (Bellinzago), Porcelli (1 rig) (Bianzè), Foresto (2 rig) (Dufour), Cabrini A. (Omegna), Traversini (Santhià), Vezzani (1 rig) (Valduggia),

5 Monzani (Bellinzago), Fornara (Briga), Pavesi (Dufour), Ardizzoia (3 rig) (Piedimulera), Gaio (1 rig) (Santhià), Briola (1 Sparta - 4 Vigliano),

4 Salvatore (Briga), Poletti N. (1 rig) (Dormelletto), Marchese (2 rig) (Dufour), Cabrini F. Lipari (1 rig) (Juve Domo), Tinelli (Piedimulera), Poletti P. (Valduggia), Coppo (Vigliano),

3 Ghiotti (Arona), Minniti (1 rig) Pescarolo (1 rig) Lazzarini (2 rig) (Bellinzago), Parrinello (Bianzè), Cataldo (1 rig) (Briga), Marteddu Curatolo (Cossato), Zoccheddu (Dormelletto), Sabin (Dufour), Gualandi (Juve Domo), Usei (Omegna), Ceschi (1 rig) (Piedimulera), Forzani (3 rig) (Sizzano), Sposito (Sparta), Giovinazzo (Vigliano), Fernandez A. Valci Fernandez M. (Vogogna)

2 Giani Ferrari Gessa Ravetto (2 rig) Romano (Arona), Motta (Bellinzago), Ramello Valrosso Marteddu (Bianzè), Pereira (1 rig) (Briga), Scarlata (Cossato), El Azhari Apicella(Dufour), Battaini Nino Alliata (1 rig) Gualandi (Juve Domo), Perini A.(Omegna), Savant Pairotto Comotto S. Comotto F. Manco (Santhià), Delfino (Sizzano), Bersezio Barbero (Sparta), Caviglia Parachini Antonioli (Valduggia), Giordano Dossena (Vigliano),

1 Coscia Massara Salviato Radisavlijevic Valsesia (1 rig) (Arona), Campra Nesticò Tessitore Bompan Tinaglia (1 rig) Ouhemmou Salvigni Tuveri (Bellinzago), Colangelo Geminardi Federico (Bianzè), Desplanches Mostoni Nalesso Gibbin (Briga), Ndiaye Mattioni Rosina Rizzato Abbruzzo (Cossato), Zardi Bonomi Albanese (Dormelletto), Dedin Basabe Vittone (Dufour), Jerich Trunfio Orsi Soncin (Juve Domo), Legnani Pontiroli De Ponti (Omegna), Damiani Boscolo Luotti (Piedimulera), Colombo Marangon Maffezzoni Agnesina (Sizzano), Anchisi Rogora Zanotti Bainotti (Sparta), Caldi Mancin Platini (Valduggia), Celussi Lanza Franc. Damas Lopez (1 rig) Banino (Vigliano), Bogani Krauss Laratta Zenoni (Vogogna)

Classifica marcatori a fine andata

15 reti Bini (6 rig) (Juve Domo),

10 Blanda (Sparta),

9 Capacchione (2 rig) (Bellinzago), Romussi (1 rig) (Cossato), Urban (Valduggia),

7 Elca (Omegna), Zarmanian (4 rig) (Santhià),Yeboah (1 rig) Bovo (Sizzano), Gningue (Valduggia), Pesce (2 rig) (Vogogna)

6 Porcelli (1 rig) (Bianzè), Asole (1 rig) Audi (Briga), Marra (3 rig) (Cossato), Martella (Dormelletto), Comparoli (5 rig) (Omegna), Progni (Piedimulera), Vezzani (1 rig) (Valduggia), Lanza Fed. (2 rig) (Vigliano)

5 Panipucci (1 rig) (Bianzè), Fornara (Briga), Foresto (1 rig) Repossini Mangolini (1 rig) (Dufour), Cabrini A. (Omegna), Ardizzoia (3 rig) (Piedimulera), Petrone (1 rig) (Sparta),

4 Monzani (Bellinzago), Salvatore (Briga), Poletti N. (1 rig) (Dormelletto), Hado (Omegna), Briola (1 Sparta - 3 Vigliano),

3 Ghiotti (Arona), Minniti (1 rig) Pescarolo (1 rig) (Bellinzago), Cataldo (1 rig) (Briga), Sabin Pavesi (Dufour), Traversini Gaio (Santhià), Forzani (3 rig) (Sizzano), Poletti P. (Valduggia), Giovinazzo Virga (Vigliano), Fernandez A. (Vogogna)

2 Giani Ferrari Vergadoro Gessa (Arona), Lazzarini (1 rig) (Bellinzago), Ramello Valrosso Parrinello (Bianzè), Pereira (1 rig) (Briga), Marteddu (Cossato), Zoccheddu (Dormelletto), Marchese (1 rig)(Dufour), Lipari Cabrini F. Battaini Nino Alliata (1 rig) (Juve Domo), Usei (Omegna), Tinelli (Piedimulera), Savant Pairotto Comotto S. (Santhià), Delfino (Sizzano), Sposito Bersezio (Sparta), Caviglia Parachini Antonioli (Valduggia), Giordano Dossena (Vigliano), Valci Fernandez M. (Vogogna)

1 Coscia Massara Romano Salviato (Arona), Campra Nesticò Tessitore Bompan Tinaglia (1 rig) Ouhemmou Salvigni Tuveri Motta (Bellinzago), Colangelo Geminardi (Bianzè), Desplanches Mostoni (Briga), Ndiaye Scarlata Mattioni Rosina Rizzato Abbruzzo (Cossato), Zardi Bonomi (Dormelletto), Dedin Basabe El Azhari Vittone Apicella (Dufour), Jerich Trunfio Gualandi (Juve Domo), Legnani Perini A. Pontiroli (Omegna), Ceschi Damiani Boscolo (Piedimulera), Manco Comotto F. (Santhià), Colombo (Sizzano), Anchisi Barbero Rogora (Sparta), Caldi Mancin (Valduggia), Coppo Celussi Lanza Franc. Damas Lopez (1 rig) (Vigliano), Bogani Krauss Laratta Zenoni (Vogogna)